bandiera regione stemma regione
PIEMONTE - dati (2017)
superficie complessiva: 25.321,64 km²
popolazione: 4.392.526 residenti
densità: 173,50 ab.km²
Provincia Sigla Com. Abit.
AlessandriaAL193426658
AstiAT118216677
BiellaBI86178551
Città Metropolitana di TorinoTO3182277857
CuneoCN250589108
NovaraNO89370143